EXPRESS CONTRACT DRYING LTD, Tyndalls Park

EXPRESS CONTRACT DRYING LTD
Flat 5.02 2-7 Elmdale Road
BS8 1SZ Tyndalls Park
City Of Bristol England

Official Data

Official Name
EXPRESS CONTRACT DRYING LTD
Reg. office address
FLAT 5.02, 2-7 ELMDALE ROAD, BS8 1SZ, Tyndalls Park, City of Bristol
Company Number
03216491
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
EUROPEAN CONTRACT DRYING LIMITED
SIC Code
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Flat 5.02 Royal Parade Clifton Bristol BS8 9SZ
Flat 5 Royal Parade Clifton Bristol BS8 9SZ
Unit 1 Station Road Tregaron Dyfed SY25 6HX United Kingdom
Tyncornel Tynreithyn Tregaron Ceredigion SY25 6LL

Description

Keywords:
Food Manufacturers
EXPRESS CONTRACT DRYING LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EXPRESS CONTRACT DRYING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests